Saturday, December 14, 2013

2013 Heisman Trophy Voting Breakdown

PLACEPLAYERSCHOOL1ST2ND3RDTOTAL
1Jameis WinstonFlorida State66884332,205
2AJ McCarronAlabama79162143704
3Jordan LynchNorthern Illinois40149140558
4Andre WilliamsBoston College29127129470
5Johnny ManzielTexas A&M30103125421
6Tre MasonAuburn3112169404
7Bryce PettyBaylor44035127
8Derek CarrFresno State62343107
9Braxton MillerOhio State4213791
10Ka'Deem CareyArizona2143670
Post a Comment